Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No 110/23 24 Mathamangalam Kanjirattodi Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Project No
110/23 24 Mathamangalam
Kanjirattodi Road Retarring General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_44 |
|
Reference Number |
106/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreElectrification annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 127 /23-24 electrification of mcf at mathamangalam general electrical work
Electrification annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 127 /23-24 electrification of mcf at mathamangalam general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 116/23-24-maintenance to mathamangalam thruppannikkunnu math vayal road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 116/23-24-maintenance to mathamangalam thruppannikkunnu math vayal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 116/23-24-maintenance to mathamangalam thruppannikkunnu math vayal road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 116/23-24-maintenance to mathamangalam thruppannikkunnu math vayal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 108/23-24-resurfacing mathamangalam pwdlp school- industrial center road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 80/23-24-thayitteri kuttur hospital road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type