Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Omalloor G P Pr.No .272/25 Electrification Of Icdp Sub Centre At Vazhamuttam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp Pr.No.272/25 Electrification Of Icdp Sub Centre At Vazhamuttam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182089 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.288/25-electrification of shops in panchayath shopping complex
Annual plan-omalloor gp- pr.no.288/25-electrification of shops in panchayath shopping complex
Read more141/23-24 maintenance of icdp sub centre bellikoth
141/23-24 maintenance of icdp sub centre bellikoth
Read moreCheruvathur g p . p.no.207/24.gender resources centre building electrification
Electrification
Read moreElectrification of buds rehabilitation centre, ward-9, pariyaram g p-2023-24
Electrification of buds rehabilitation centre, ward-9, pariyaram g p-2023-24
Read moreVarious sub centre maintenance electrification
Various sub centre maintenance electrification
Read moreof your Industry type