Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iti Chengannur, Replacing Damaged Cable For Charging Administrative Block
|
| Description |
Iti Chengannur, Replacing
Damaged Cable For Charging Administrative Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_584188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/21979 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Sub Division,Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 10 (rohtas block 10)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 01 (rohtas block 01)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 02 (rohtas block 02)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 06 (rohtas block 06)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 15 (rohtas block 15)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type