Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopier Machine Mfd Canon Image Runner 2425,Apc Ups,Epson M105 Black And White Ink Tank Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHAN MARKETING | - | 24-06-2023 15:01:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s MAHAJAN ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 14:18:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 16-06-2023 10:31:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 23-06-2023 13:23:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PRATIMA ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 20:28:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUBHO LAXMI TRADING | - | 24-06-2023 14:52:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s MAHAJAN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Machine MFD Canon Image Runner 2425,APC UPS,Epson M105 Black and White Ink Tank Printer | 168920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUBHO LAXMI TRADING | Item Categories : Photocopier Machine MFD Canon Image Runner 2425,APC UPS,Epson M105 Black and White Ink Tank Printer | 180969.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCHAN MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Machine MFD Canon Image Runner 2425,APC UPS,Epson M105 Black and White Ink Tank Printer | 185570.00 | L3 |