Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(u)/Chm 24/2023 24 Repairs Maintenance Of Drains Boundary Wall Hard Standing And Fencing Etc At Comd Hosp Area Under Age Br (Ch) Of Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge (U) Chm 24 2023 24 Repairs Maintenance Of Drains Boundary Wall Hard Standing And Fencing Etc At Comd Hosp Area Under Age Br (Ch) Of
Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_622248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/CHM-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) CHANDIMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge(u)/chm-36/2024-25 welcome maintenance and allied work to offrs md accn under age b/r comd hosp of ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no ge(u)/chm-36/2024-25 welcome maintenance and allied work to offrs md accn under age b/r comd hosp of ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-49/2023-24 preventive maintenance / repair of dg sets under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-49/2023-24 preventive maintenance / repair of dg sets under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-27/2023-24 routine maintenance of 9 mld stp under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-27/2023-24 routine maintenance of 9 mld stp under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-50/2023-24 routine maintenance of swimming pool and other connected items under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-50/2023-24 routine maintenance of swimming pool and other connected items under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-26/2023-24 misc repair of sewage and treated water pump house under ge(u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-26/2023-24 misc repair of sewage and treated water pump house under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-16/2023-24 repair/maint to fire hydrant system at ch (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-16/2023-24 repair/maint to fire hydrant system at ch (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreGe(u)/chm-08/2023-24 periodical services at otm/md accn under age b/r of ge (u) chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-08/2023-24 periodical services at otm/md accn under age b/r of ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type