Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: B Check Kit For 500 Kva D.G. Set 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A B Check Kit For A 500 Kva D.G. Set Of Power Car, Made By Greaves Cotton Ltd., Model 12 V14 Tag23. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 2:00 Pm This Tender Is For The Complete Deion Of The Kit And Other Specific Details As Per The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Proposals By The Stipulated Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: B Check Kit, 500 Kva D.G. Set, Greaves Cotton Ltd., Power Car, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B Check Kit For 500 Kva D.G. Set Of Power Car, Make Greaves Cotton Ltd., Model 12 V14 Tag23
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106333804 |
|
Reference Number |
GB245020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333804/viewNitPdf_4556781.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B check kit for 500 kva d.g. set of power car, make - greaves cotton ltd., model- 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out m4-check of 30 greaves cotton make 12v14tag23 model engines
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLube oil pump assembly make greaves make for 500 kva dg (model no 12v14tag23)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of long block for greaves cotton make engine model 12v14tag23
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-check and other maintenance work of 400 kva dg make: greaves cotton genset, model no. 12v14tag23 installed at crw/hrt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC- check and other maintenance work of 400 kva dg make: greaves cotton genset, model no. 12v14tag23 installed at crw/hrt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type