Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding And Overhauling Of Pullen Make 200 Hp, 1450 Rpm, 550 V P 16 Submersible Motor And P510/8 Stage Pump Of Kustore Colliery Sl No Pp38629.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding And Overhauling Of Pullen Make 200 Hp, 1450 Rpm, 550 V P 16 Submersible Motor And P510/8 Stage Pump Of Kustore Colliery Sl No Pp38629.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_318081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/29 dated-25.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSTORE COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329777 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
(a) complete rewinding of 50hp 550v 1450 rpm motor and (b) complete rewinding of 60hp 550v 1450 rpm motor of phularitand, amp colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing, rewinding and overhauling of 300hp 550v, 1450 rpm, make pullen submersible motor sl no pp39016 and submersible pump 10 stage 200m head sl no pp39100 under kb 5/6 pit hydromining colliery
Complete repairing, rewinding and overhauling of 300hp 550v, 1450 rpm, make pullen submersible motor sl no pp39016 and submersible pump 10 stage 200m head sl no pp39100 under kb 5/6 pit hydromining colliery
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 180 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump of aebs colliery
Complete repairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 180 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump of aebs colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of pullen make 300 hp, 550v 1450 rpm submersible pump and motor p-16 pump p-510/10 stage of 2 pit (m) gopalichak colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of pullen make 300 hp, 550v 1450 rpm submersible pump and motor p-16 pump p-510/10 stage of 2 pit (m) gopalichak colliery.
 
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of pullen make 160hp, 550v, 2900 rpm submersible motor and overhauling of 1000 gpm, 4 stage 100 meter head submersible pump at burragarh colliery, pb area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of pullen make 160hp, 550v, 2900 rpm submersible motor and overhauling of 1000 gpm, 4 stage 100 meter head submersible pump at burragarh colliery, pb area.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200hp 550v 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump of aebsc.
Repairing / rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200hp 550v 2900 rpm submersible motor and pump of aebsc.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 150hp,550v,2900rpm submersible motor and 6 stage pump running near sonardih under abg colliery
Repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 150hp,550v,2900rpm submersible motor and 6 stage pump running near sonardih under abg colliery
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 150hp, 550volt 2900 rpm 600gpm submersible motor and 6 stage pump of victory colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 150hp, 550volt 2900 rpm 600gpm submersible motor and 6 stage pump of victory colliery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 200 hp, 550v 2900 rpm-16 sl.no. 38070 7 p-260/5 stage submersible pump, agkcc katras area.
Repairing/rewinding 
 and overhauling of 
 pullen make 200 hp, 
 550v 2900 rpm-16 sl.no. 
 38070 7 p-260/5 stage 
 submersible 
 pump, 
 agkcc katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 170 hp 550 volt 2900 rpm submersible motor and 6 stage pump of simlabahal colliery
Complete repairing /rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 170 hp 550 volt 2900 rpm submersible motor and 6 stage pump of simlabahal colliery
Read moreof your Industry type