Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Sh 87 To Veshvi To Vadgaon Road Odr 73 In Km. 0.00 To 4.00 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Sh 87 To Veshvi To Vadgaon Road Odr 73 In Km. 0.00 To 4.00 Tal. Alibag, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 01 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3643/2024/5 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837664 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping with protection wall on sh-87 to rushet bhomoli approach road vr-116 km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping with protection wall on sh-87 to rushet bhomoli approach road vr-116 km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr 138 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to bapale approach road vr 138 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr 1 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to sudkoli approach road vr 1 km 0.00 to 0.600 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStengthening and black topping to chinchoti approach road vr 11 in km 0.00 to 1.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stengthening and black topping to chinchoti approach road vr 11 in km 0.00 to 1.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStengthening and black topping to chinchoti approach road vr 11 in km 0.00 to 1.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stengthening and black topping to chinchoti approach road vr 11 in km 0.00 to 1.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStengthening and black topping to kune approach road vr 21 in km 0.00 to 0.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stengthening and black topping to kune approach road vr 21 in km 0.00 to 0.700 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mandle belwadi phansad road vr 10 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to mandle belwadi phansad road vr 10 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to talvali to umate approach road vr 163 km 0.00 to 5.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Strengthning and black topping to talvali to umate approach road vr 163 km 0.00 to 5.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read morePiped water supply scheme at veshvi tal alibag dist raigad (jal jeevan mission)
Piped water supply scheme at veshvi ta-l alibag dist- raigad (jal jeevan mission)
Read moreStengthening and black topping to choul datta mandir road vr 18 in km 0.00 to 0.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Stengthening and black topping to choul datta mandir road vr 18 in km 0.00 to 0.500 tal. alibag dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type