Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of 125 X 115 Mm Dia And 60 Mtrs. Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Hand Pump, 32 Mm Dia G.I. Medium Class Riser Pipe By Truck Mounted D.T.H Rig Machine/D.T.H. Rig Machine.
|
| Description |
Relocation Of 125 X 115 Mm Dia And 60 Mtrs. Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of India Mark Ii Hand Pump, 32 Mm Dia G.I. Medium Class Riser Pipe By Truck Mounted D.T.H Rig Machine/D.T.H. Rig Machine.
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_84367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 (SR 1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lohardaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=113083 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreRelocation of tubewell of 125 mm x 115 mm dia x 60 mtr deep (av) drilled tube well complete with installation of india mark-ii hand pump wiyh 32 mm dia medium class g.i. riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm blue upvc casing pipe
Relocation of tubewell of 125 mm x 115 mm dia x 60 mtr deep (av) drilled tube well complete with installation of india mark-ii hand pump wiyh 32 mm dia medium class g.i. riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm blue upvc casing pipe
Read moreRelocation of tubewell of 125 mm x 115 mm dia x 60 mtr deep (av) drilled tube well complete with installation of india mark-ii hand pump wiyh 32 mm dia medium class g.i. riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm blue upvc casing pipe
Relocation of tubewell of 125 mm x 115 mm dia x 60 mtr deep (av) drilled tube well complete with installation of india mark-ii hand pump wiyh 32 mm dia medium class g.i. riser pipe by dth rig machine with 125 mm blue upvc casing pipe
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.02)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.01)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.01)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.03)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.03)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.02)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.01)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.01)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.02)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.01)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.01)
Read moreof your Industry type