Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Jugalkishore G.P. Booth No.227 From The H/O Dasarath Pal To Natal Pals House Of Jugalkishore G.P. Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Jugalkishore G.P. Booth No.227 From The H/O Dasarath Pal To Natal Pals House Of Jugalkishore G.P. Under Ranaghat Ii Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.33/Rh-II P.S/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jugalkishore G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790083 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at pal para under marokhana g.p booth no.281
Sinking of tubewell at pal para under marokhana g.p booth no.281
Read moreSolar power system led street light with 30 watt lamp at booth no. 251 (near bijoy biswas house) under kamalpur g.p of ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Solar power system led street light with 30 watt lamp at booth no. 251 (near bijoy biswas house) under kamalpur g.p of ranaghat-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o jadu halder towards the h/o sukla pal, nazirpur (booth no-103) under barasat gp of ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o jadu halder towards the h/o sukla pal, nazirpur (booth no-103) under barasat gp of ranaghat-i panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road towards the hjo gopal parui at byaspur kutirpara (booth no. 132) under khisma g.p. of ranaghat-l panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from main road towards the hjo gopal parui at byaspur kutirpara (booth no. 132) under khisma g.p. of ranaghat-l panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini solar high mast light at booth no 89 149 in the gp of bahirgachi under ranaghat ii panchayat samity
Installation of mini solar high mast light at booth no 89 149 in the gp of bahirgachi under ranaghat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from ho biplab pal to ho murari pal at khamarpara of poragachha g.p. under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 10
Construction of c.c. road from ho biplab pal to ho murari pal at khamarpara of poragachha g.p. under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 10
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from ho biplab pal to ho murari pal at khamarpara of poragachha g.p. under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 2
Construction of c.c. road from ho biplab pal to ho murari pal at khamarpara of poragachha g.p. under krishnagar i panchayat samity. sl. no. 2
Read more32/chakismilepur g.p/2025-26 construction of concrete road from ratan sen house to paresh pal house booth- 253
Construction of concrete road from ratan sen house to paresh pal house
Read moreInstallation of solar mini mast (7m octagonal pole4 nos. of 40w led, 42 ah battery, 170 ah panel) at gagrakhali yubak sangha math (booth no.96) of barasat g.p. under ranaghat-l panchayat samity
Installation of solar mini mast (7m octagonal pole4 nos. of 40w led, 42 ah battery, 170 ah panel) at gagrakhali yubak sangha math (booth no.96) of barasat g.p. under ranaghat-l panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of road from ajoypally house towards kartick pal house at arrah under malandighi g.p under kanksa panchayat samity
Construction of road from ajoypally house towards kartick pal house at arrah under malandighi g.p under kanksa panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type