Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Including Spare Parts Of 01 No. Rear Axle Assly., Part No. 811 D050000127 N 01 No. Conveyor Bucket Assly., Part No. 811 B070000458 Of Eimco Elecon 811 Model Lhd Sr. No. 0948 Deployed At 81 L Depillaring District Of Shiwani Ug Mine
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Including Spare Parts Of 01 No. Rear Axle Assly., Part No. 811 D050000127 N 01 No. Conveyor Bucket Assly., Part No. 811 B070000458 Of Eimco Elecon 811 Model Lhd Sr. No. 0948 Deployed At 81 L Depillaring District Of Shiwani Ug Mine
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_330940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Bhat/EM/e-open tender/2024-25/63 dtd. 02.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL, BHATGAON AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343036 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of two no. rear axle assembly, part no. 811d050000127 of eimco elecon make 811 model lhd sr. no. 0933 deployed at 42l panel of shiwani ug mine, kalyani sa and lhd sr. no. 0934 deployed at -7ls panel of bhatgaon ug mine, bhatgaon sa, bhatga
Repairing of two no. rear axle assembly, part no. 811d050000127 of eimco elecon make 811 model lhd sr. no. 0933 deployed at 42l panel of shiwani ug mine, kalyani sa and lhd sr. no. 0934 deployed at -7ls panel of bhatgaon ug mine, bhatgaon sa, bhatga
Read moreRepairing of critical hydraulic components of lhd, 811 model, make eimco elecon deployed at shiwani ug mine and bhatgaon ug mine , bhatgaon area
Repairing of critical hydraulic components of lhd, 811 model, make eimco elecon deployed at shiwani ug mine and bhatgaon ug mine , bhatgaon area
Read morePart no. 811b050000136 drive line front of eimco elecon 811 lhd,part no. 811b050000128 drive line m
Read more
Repairing of 01 no. rear axle assembly of eimco elecon make lhd 944 and 01 no. front axle assembly of eimco elecon make lhd machine no. 892 model no. 811 at jamuna 9 10 mine
Repairing of 01 no. rear axle assembly of eimco elecon make lhd 944 and 01 no. front axle assembly of eimco elecon make lhd machine no. 892 model no. 811 at jamuna 9 10 mine
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. transmission assembly (part no. 811c050000116) of eimco elecon male lhd 811-934 of bhatgaon ug mine , bhatgaon area
Repairing of 01 no. transmission assembly (part no. 811c050000116) of eimco elecon male lhd 811-934 of bhatgaon ug mine , bhatgaon area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of front and rear axles of lhd, model :811 of eimco elecon make
Read more
Repairing of twin cooler assembly, front axle assembly and transmission assemblies of eimco elecon make lhd model no. 811 at meera incline
Repairing of twin cooler assembly, front axle assembly and transmission assemblies of eimco elecon make lhd model no. 811 at meera incline
Read moreRepairing of different parts of simplex make lhd 097 and eimco elecon make lhd 811 1022 of damini ug mine abd sub area of sohagpur area secl
Repairing of different parts of simplex make lhd 097 and eimco elecon make lhd 811 1022 of damini ug mine abd sub area of sohagpur area secl
Read moreRepairing of sub-assemblies and spares of eimco-elecon make lhd 1033 model no. 811 at bhadra 7-8 mine of bhadra sub area
Repairing of sub-assemblies and spares of eimco-elecon make lhd 1033 model no. 811 at bhadra 7-8 mine of bhadra sub area
Read moreof your Industry type