Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2433/Ms/Exp/Ctvs Surg(consume)/Pac Pa 419/2024 25
Description
2433/Ms/Exp/Ctvs Surg(consume)/Pac Pa 419/2024 25 For Ahrr
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_ARMY_697592_1
Reference
Number
2433/MS/EXP/CTVS SURG(CONSUME)/PAC PA-419/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781171

Start Date February 12, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 549 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.