Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Gular To Nai Mindath Motor Road (Length 18.850 Km.) Transferred From Pmgsy To Pwd After Completion Of Defect Liability Period In Block Narendranagar District Tehri Garhwal. (P.C. Work)
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work Of Gular To Nai Mindath Motor Road (Length 18.850 Km.) Transferred From Pmgsy To Pwd After Completion Of Defect Liability Period In Block Narendranagar District Tehri Garhwal. (P.C. Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4468/08cash-tender-08/2022 Dated 22-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 8th Circle, PWD, New Tehri. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of gular to nai mindath motor road (length 18.850 km.) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block narendranagar district tehri garhwal. (p.c. work)
One time maintenance work of gular to nai mindath motor road (length 18.850 km.) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block narendranagar district tehri garhwal. (p.c. work)
Read moreOne time maintenance work of gular to nai mindath motor road (length 18.850 km.) transferred from
One time maintenance work of gular to nai mindath motor road (length 18.850 km.) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block narendranagar district tehri garhwal. (p.c. work)
Read moreConstruction works of chopriyal gaon to sour motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha tehri district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Construction works of chopriyal gaon to sour motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha tehri district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreConstruction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreOne times maintenance works bhatusain paturi motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block chamba district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
One times maintenance works bhatusain paturi motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block chamba district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreOne times maintenance works of gomukh simlasu (dob) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block devperyag district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
One times maintenance works of gomukh simlasu (dob) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block devperyag district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreOne times maintenance works of hindolakhal to durogi transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block devperyag district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
One times maintenance works of hindolakhal to durogi transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block devperyag district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreOne times maintenance works of rampur shyampur bamana motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block kirtinagar district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
One times maintenance works of rampur shyampur bamana motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in block kirtinagar district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreof your Industry type