Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.77/2023 24 Athikkayam Mylatti Road Maintenance In Panathady Gp (Ward Viii)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.77/2023 24 Athikkayam Mylatti Road Maintenance In Panathady Gp (Ward Viii)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595956_21 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANATHADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work name annual plan pro.no.72/2023-24 panathur athikkayam road maintanance in panathady gp(ward vii)
Work name annual plan pro.no.72/2023-24 panathur athikkayam road maintanance in panathady gp(ward vii)
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.75/2023-24- mailatty st colony road maintenance in panathady gp(ward viii)
Annual plan pro.no.75/2023-24- mailatty st colony road maintenance in panathady gp(ward viii)
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no. 76/2023-24 kambikkanam mailatty road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no. 76/2023-24 kambikkanam mailatty road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)-general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.74/2023-24 mappilachry chaimarkundu road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.74/2023-24 mappilachry chaimarkundu road maintenance in panathady gp (ward viii)general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pro.no.80/2023-24 chirankadavu pallikkal road maintenance in panathady gp(ward ix)
Annual plan- pro.no.80/2023-24 chirankadavu pallikkal road maintenance in panathady gp(ward ix)
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.71/2023-24 nellikunnu exchange road maintenance in panathady gp (ward vii)
Annual plan pro.no.71/2023-24 nellikunnu exchange road maintenance in panathady gp (ward vii)
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.77/24 annamvayal nirappelkunnu road tarring
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.77/24 annamvayal nirappelkunnu road tarring in ward 17
Read moreWork name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Work name annual plan pro.no.92/2023-24 kulappuram mottayamkochi road maintenance in panathady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.77)-improvement works to mandathu open well ward 3thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.77)-improvement works to mandathu open well ward 3thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.77)-improvement works to mandathu open well ward 3thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.77)-improvement works to mandathu open well ward 3thenkurissi gp
Read moreof your Industry type