Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Providing Rmc From H.No.972 A/8 To 922 A/8, Gali No.8 In Govindpuri, W.No.176,Cnz.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Providing Rmc From H.No.972 A/8 To 922 A/8, Gali No.8 In Govindpuri, W.No.176,Cnz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_164022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE (M)-II/CNZ/TC/2023-2024/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE (M)-II/Central Zone Shiv Mandir Marg, Lajpat Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.469 to 516 gali no.6 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.469 to 516 gali no.6 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.831c/7 to 665/8 (gopal thread)gali no.7 govindpuri , w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.831c/7 to 665/8 (gopal thread)gali no.7 govindpuri , w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.259/3 to 208/3, gali no.3 in govindpuri, w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.259/3 to 208/3, gali no.3 in govindpuri, w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1089/10 to 1229a/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1089/10 to 1229a/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1090a/10 to 1197/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.1090a/10 to 1197/10 link of gali no.10 in govindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreImprovement/construction of public toilet near gali no.10, govindpuri, w.no.176.cnz.
Improvement/construction of public toilet near gali no.10, govindpuri, w.no.176.cnz.
Read moreImprovement/construction of public toilet near gali no.10, govindpuri, w.no.176.cnz.
Improvement/construction of public toilet near gali no.10, govindpuri, w.no.176.cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.5/1 to 36a/1gali no.1, in govindpuri in, w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.5/1 to 36a/1gali no.1, in govindpuri in, w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreConstruction of malaria office in govindpuri w.no.176, govindpuri, cnz.
Construction of malaria office in govindpuri w.no.176, govindpuri, cnz.
Read moreImprovement of road by providing rmc from h.no.129/2 to 396/5 gali no.3,ingovindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Improvement of road by providing rmc from h.no.129/2 to 396/5 gali no.3,ingovindpuri w.no.176,cnz.
Read moreof your Industry type