Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Heavy Duty Straight Grinder
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106243488 |
|
Reference Number |
86245059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259077/viewNitPdf_4471626.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read morePneumatic heavy duty straight grinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty pneumatic straight/die grinder (pneumatic baby grinder) having collet chuck size - 6 mm
Read more
Heavy duty pneumatic straight/die grinder (pneumatic baby grinder) having collet chuck size - 6 mm
Read more
Pneumatic heavy duty die grinder long type,pneumatic die grinder straight type collet size: 6mm mak
Read more
Heavy duty pneumatic vertical sander for sanding disc dia 180mm,pneumatic straight die grinder
Read more
of your Industry type