Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Sewer Line Baksha Chawl Mmgs Road Dadar East In Beat No 178 In F North Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Sewer Line Baksha Chawl Mmgs Road Dadar East In Beat No 178 In F North Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1094823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/2763 Dt.23.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F North Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911328 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and and swear line near mohak general store ar mmgs road dadar east in beat no 178 f north ward
Improvement of passage and and swear line near mohak general store ar mmgs road dadar east in beat no 178 f north ward
Read moreMla wadala 180 improvement of passage and drainage system near keni chawl wadala east in beat no 179 fnorth
Mla wadala 180 improvement of passage and drainage system near keni chawl wadala east in beat&#x0d no 179 fnorth
Read moreImprovement of passage and repairs toilet block near kishor masale at aleebaks bura chawl, naigaon cross road, dadar east in beat no. 178 in f north ward
Improvement of passage and repairs toilet block near kishor masale at aleebaks bura chawl,&#x0d naigaon cross road, dadar east in beat no. 178 in f north ward
Read moreRepairs of changing room at first floor dadar fire station mmgs marg dadar east in beat no 200 in f south ward
Repairs of changing room at first floor dadar fire station mmgs marg dadar east in beat no 200 in f south ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near estate chowky at sahakar nagar in beat no 178 fnorth ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system near estate chowky at sahakar nagar in&#x0d beat no 178 fnorth ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath in front of dadar post office at b.a. road, dadar east in beat no. 178 f north ward
Improvement of footpath in front of dadar post office at b.a. road, dadar east in&#x0d beat no. 178 f north ward
Read moreImprovement of passage sewer and drainage system at j.k patel chawl, lala pathan chawl, kajupada, borivali east of beat no.11 in r/c ward.
Improvement of passage sewer and drainage system at j.k patel chawl, lala pathan chawl, kajupada, borivali east of beat no.11 in r/c ward.
Read moreConstruction of drain and passage at bambat chawl, dadar (w)
Construction of drain and passage at bambat chawl, dadar (w)
Read morePainting of divider and kerb stone at r a k road from dr b a road to mmgs road, in beat no 177 178 in fnorth ward
Painting of divider and kerb stone at r a k road from dr b a road to mmgs road, in&#x0d beat no 177 178 in fnorth ward
Read moreImprovement of passage sewer and drainage system at trirangi chawl, kajupada, borivali east of beat no.11 in r/c ward.
Improvement of passage sewer and drainage system at trirangi chawl, kajupada, borivali east of beat no.11 in r/c ward.
Read moreof your Industry type