Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nimai Ghosh House Towards Shanti Biswas House At Madhupur, Act Id 90272318
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nimai Ghosh House Towards Shanti Biswas House At Madhupur, Act Id 90272318
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/NGP/2025/15TH FC/E-TENDER/13 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782633 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc road from nimai ghosh house to sunil ghosh house at khanpur.activity id- 71062389
Pcc road from nimai ghosh house to sunil ghosh house at khanpur activity id- 71062389
Read moreConstruction of contrect road from nimai ghosh house towards laltu ghosh at garsonadanga.acitivity id.70789198
Construction of contrect road from nimai ghosh house towards laltu ghosh at garsonadanga.acitivity id.70789198
Read moreConstruction of eco-friendly guardwall form sudip biswas house towards raban ghosh house at madhupur under rangamati chandpara gp . activity id 111766306
Construction of eco-friendly &#x0d guardwall form sudip biswas &#x0d house towards raban ghosh house &#x0d at madhupur under rangamati &#x0d chandpara gp . activity id&#x0d 111766306
Read morePcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Pcc road from milan ghosh house towards ashok sen house sansad iii (id 68719519)
Read more2024-2025 sl no-69 construction of concrete road from house of jishnu biswas towards house of prashanta ghosh and shanti ghosh at kalitala.
2024-2025 sl no-69 construction of concrete road from house of jishnu biswas towards house of prashanta ghosh and shanti ghosh at kalitala.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sabita adhakari house towards nirmal biswas . id 109581761
Construction of pcc road from sabita adhakari house towards nirmal biswas . id 109581761
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukanto biswas house towards bibak mandal. id 109582558
Construction of pcc road from sukanto biswas house towards bibak mandal. id 109582558
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house towards budu das house at jageswardihi,act id-113235582
Construction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house towards budu das house at jageswardihi,act id-113235582
Read morePcc road from panchanantala towards dibakar ghosh house at sansad iii (id 68718737)
Pcc road from panchanantala towards dibakar ghosh house at sansad iii (id 68718737)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at madhupur from harimandir to shanti bauri house
Construction of pcc road at madhupur from harimandir to shanti bauri house
Read moreof your Industry type