Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Path Starting From 1 Punit Goswami House To Haladhar Maharan House 2 Gobindo Mondal House To Mohon Das House B Santi Roy House To Anima Bhuniya House 4 Sushil Roy House To Taspan Das House 5.Raju Das House To Laltu Dey House
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Path Starting From 1 Punit Goswami House To Haladhar Maharan House 2 Gobindo Mondal House To Mohon Das House B Santi Roy House To Anima Bhuniya House 4 Sushil Roy House To Taspan Das House 5.Raju Das House To Laltu Dey House
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_936960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/JM/CH/eNIT-73/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalpaiguri Municipal area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2208935 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of road from mohon das house to ananda das house
Construction of road from mohon das house to ananda das house
Read moreRepairing of road from ramhari das house to prabhash bhuniya house
Repairing of road from ramhari das house to prabhash bhuniya house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from haladhar das house to sandip garai house via nital das house at panagarh mouza (code 109509203)
Construction of pcc road from haladhar das house to sandip garai house via nital das house at panagarh mouza (code 109509203)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sanjay bauri house to mohon roy math at jagannathpur
Construction of pucca drain from sanjay bauri house to mohon roy math at jagannathpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sanjay bauri house to mohon roy math at jagannathpur
Construction of pucca drain from sanjay bauri house to mohon roy math at jagannathpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bijoyramchak kamal bhuniya land to nitai das house via sukamal nayek house
Construction of concrete road from bijoyramchak kamal bhuniya land to nitai das house via sukamal nayek house
Read moreOnstruction of concrete road from shyama roy house to kartik das house
Onstruction of concrete road from shyama roy house to kartik das house
Read moreConstraction of pcc road from udangu das house to sona roy house
Constraction of pcc road from udangu das house to sona roy house
Read moreConstruction of coverdrain from haladhar das house to shymal sen khamar bari at barabelun (activity id-97308345)
Construction of coverdrain from haladhar das house to shymal sen khamar bari at barabelun (activity id-97308345)
Read moreof your Industry type