Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnt 22 23 Providing Strom Water Drain With Culvert At Veedillathor Sanga Colony 2 Unicode 054007 S006 Ward No.7 In Tiruchengode Municipality.
|
| Description |
Nnt 22 23 Providing Strom Water Drain With Culvert At Veedillathor Sanga Colony 2 Unicode 054007 S006 Ward No.7 In Tiruchengode Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335778_3 |
|
Reference Number |
530/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruchengode Municipality. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and laying of 1 1/2 hdpe pipe and gi pipe with water supply arrangements at veedillathor sanga colony ward no.23 in tiruchengode municipality.
Supply and laying of 1 1/2 hdpe pipe and gi pipe with water supply arrangements at veedillathor sanga colony ward no.23 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read morennt 2022-23-construction of strom water drain at tcs nagar cross to kottakadu road - unicode-054021r830-ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
nnt 2022-23-construction of strom water drain at tcs nagar cross to kottakadu road - unicode-054021r830-ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreWf 2023-24-supply and laying of 1 1/2 inch hdpe pipe and gi pipe with water supply arrangements at veedillathor sanga colony ward no.23 in tiruchengode municipality.,
Wf 2023-24-supply and laying of 1 1/2 inch hdpe pipe and gi pipe with water supply arrangements at veedillathor sanga colony ward no.23 in tiruchengode municipality.,
Read moreStrom water drain with culvert chb colony near sanarpalayam road thiruvallunagar at ward no.24 in tiruchengode municipality.
Strom water drain with culvert chb colony near sanarpalayam road thiruvallunagar at ward no.24 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreNnt22-23 - providing strom water drain brindhavan nagar 3rd cross street unicode - 054019r276 - ward no.19 tiruchengode municipality.
Nnt22-23 - providing strom water drain brindhavan nagar 3rd cross street unicode - 054019r276 - ward no.19 tiruchengode municipality.
Read morennt 22-23- providing storm water drain at nesavallar colony vip avenue -1 -uniocde- 054003r132 ward no.5 in tiruchengode municipality.
nnt 22-23- providing storm water drain at nesavallar colony vip avenue -1 -uniocde- 054003r132 ward no.5 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Providing strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Providing strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at snd road in tiruchengode municipality.
Construction of strom water drain at snd road in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at nesavalar colony karuppanarswamy kovil nera ward no.5 in tiruchengode municipality.
Construction of strom water drain at nesavalar colony karuppanarswamy kovil nera ward no.5 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type