Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2699 2540 0103 Assy Dia Pressure Plate,Lv7 Tmb 3110 003169 Clutch Release Brg,Lv7 Tmb 2625
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRITI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 23:10:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AVION INDUSTRIES | - | 09-02-2024 11:54:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VIJAY SINGH | - | 09-02-2024 16:33:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRITI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2699 2540 0103 ASSY DIA PRESSURE PLATE,LV7 TMB 3110 003169 CLUTCH RELEASE BRG,LV7 TMB 2625 | 49750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AVION INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2699 2540 0103 ASSY DIA PRESSURE PLATE,LV7 TMB 3110 003169 CLUTCH RELEASE BRG,LV7 TMB 2625 | 52760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VIJAY SINGH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2699 2540 0103 ASSY DIA PRESSURE PLATE,LV7 TMB 3110 003169 CLUTCH RELEASE BRG,LV7 TMB 2625 | 54800.00 | L3 |