Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Nalla From Main Bus Stand To Gurudwara At Vill Arnoli
|
| Description |
Const Of Nalla From Main Bus Stand To Gurudwara At Vill Arnoli
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025464AB459 F527 40D8 8914 2D4F8BAC9ADA1971DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 8130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARNOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543764 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreMaintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreof your Industry type