Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 98/24 Puthiyapalam Theruvikkalpady Road Taring Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 98/24 Puthiyapalam
Theruvikkalpady Road Taring Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616429_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KNCR |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Ka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-242/24 - palakkada puthiyapalam road tarring maintenance
annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-242/24 - palakkada puthiyapalam road tarring maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-103/24 - schoolkavalapady vettikuzhypady road taring maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-103/24 - schoolkavalapady vettikuzhypady road taring maintenancek
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-87/24 - vettampady puttucity road taring maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-87/24 - vettampady puttucity road taring maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-78/24 - rajapuram manjalpara road taring maintanance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-78/24 - rajapuram manjalpara road taring maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-66/24 -anchuruli kochuchennattu kavala road taring maintanance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-66/24 -anchuruli kochuchennattu kavala road taring maintanance
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-81/24 - pallicity pampadykuzhy road - taring maintenace from mannukulampady
annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-81/24 - pallicity pampadykuzhy road - taring maintenace from mannukulampady
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-265/24 - kunjumala anganwady maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-265/24 - kunjumala anganwady maintenance
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-266/24 - swarnavilasam anganwady maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-266/24 - swarnavilasam anganwady maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-267/24 - murikkattukudy anganwady maintenance
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-267/24 - murikkattukudy anganwady maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type