Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Repair Services Required 🚜 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of The Operator Cabin And The Fitting Of New Safety Glasses For The Ck300 Shovel, Sl.No.B0779/S440, Located At Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 408 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Repair Services, Operator Cabin, Safety Glasses, Ck300 Shovel, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Fitting If New Safety Glasses Of Ck300 Shovel Sl.No.B0779/S440 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
Description
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Fitting If New Safety Glasses Of &#X0d Ck300 Shovel Sl.No.B0779/S440 Of Kuya Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_308373_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/BA-IX/AM (Excvn)/E-Tender/24-25/08
Tender Fee 0
EMD 408
Tender Value -
Place Kuya OCP,Bastacolla Area IX.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319532

Start Date May 17, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/05/2024

Expired 833 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.