Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restringing Of Conductor In 400 Kv Manali Pulianthope Feeder Reach Ii
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_677898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT-003/26-27 of SE/GCC-I/CN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulianthope |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=814450 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing 400 kv insulators in manali pulianthope feeder reach iv
As per nit
Read moreReplacement of existing 400 kv insulators in manali pulianthope feeder reach iii
As per nit
Read moreProviding of chain link fencing arrangement for 400 kv cable termination point at manjanbakkam for 400 kv manali - korattur feeder
Providing of chain link fencing &#x0d arrangement for 400 kv cable &#x0d termination point at manjanbakkam &#x0d for 400 kv manali - korattur feeder
Read moreReplacement of damage cable and restringing of dog conductor at 33 kv line
Replacement of damage cable and restringing of dog conductor at 33 kv line from 132 kv s/s fatehabad to 765 kv s/s fatehabad agra
Read moreExtension for restringing of theft conductor of 11 kv patara pump feeder under shvipuri r under onm shivpuri dn.-i (nit-27)
Extension for restringing of theft conductor of 11 kv patara pump feeder under shvipuri r under onm shivpuri dn.-i (nit-27)
Read moreExtension for restringing of theft conductor of 11 kv patara pump feeder under shvipuri r under onm shivpuri dn.-i (20472) (nit-27)
Extension for restringing of theft conductor of 11 kv patara pump feeder under shvipuri r under onm shivpuri dn.-i (20472) (nit-27)
Read moreAluminum 25 kv feeder/return conductor spider
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bilaspur - ii feeder in edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bilaspur - ii feeder in edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town feeder ii of 33/11 kv jhabrera sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town feeder ii of 33/11 kv jhabrera sub-station in edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type