Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Mdr 18 Motala Jaipur Nipana Road In Km.10/500 To 19/500 Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Mdr 18 Motala Jaipur Nipana Road In Km.10/500 To 19/500 Tq.Khamgaon Dist.Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.22-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at. village nipana g.p. nipana tq. motala. dist. buldana. (magaswargiy wasti)
Construction of cement concrete road at. village nipana g.p. nipana tq. motala. dist. buldana. (magaswargiy wasti)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at. village nipana g.p. nipana tq. motala. dist. buldana. (magaswargiy wasti)
Construction of cement concrete road at. village nipana g.p. nipana tq. motala. dist. buldana. (magaswargiy wasti)
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri advihir varud road mdr -117 km 0/00 to 11/500 and motala jaypur nipana road mdr 18 km 0/00 to 10/500 and datala padali panhera girda dhad road mdr21 km 0/00 to 45/500..
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri advihir varud road mdr -117 km 0/00 to 11/500 and motala jaypur nipana road mdr 18 km 0/00 to 10/500 and datala padali panhera girda dhad road mdr21 km 0/00 to 45/500...
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shemba jaipur kothali taroda warwand road sh-277 in km 53/200 tq. motala dist.buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on shemba jaipur kothali taroda warwand road sh-277 in km 53/200 tq. motala dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read moreProviding street light from bhadade sir house to pravin patil jalamb road tq.khamgaon and dist.buldhana
Providing street light from bhadade sir house to pravin patil jalamb road tq.khamgaon and dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sh 222 - changefal bhendwal bhastan matargaon khamgaon amdapur dusarbid in km.16/00 to 17/500 tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Improvement to sh 222 - changefal bhendwal bhastan matargaon khamgaon amdapur dusarbid in km.16/00 to 17/500 tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of road in km.0/00 to 3/00 on vr-95 pimprala gaigaon road tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Construction of road in km.0/00 to 3/00 on vr-95 pimprala gaigaon road tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type