Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Central Armed Police Forces Office Supplies Procurement 📚✏️🔋 The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Through The Central Armed Police Forces, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Range Of Office Supplies To Support Its Operational Needs. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 7, 2024, 11:00 Am Essential Items To Be Supplied Include: Add Gel Pen ✏️ A4 Paper 📄 Box File 🗂️ Ball Pen Blue 🖊️ Ball Pen Red 🖊️ Ball Pen Black 🖊️ Battery Dura Cell Aaa 🔋 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Central Armed Police Forces. Keywords: Central Armed Police Forces, Office Supplies, Procurement, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Gel Pens, A4 Paper, Box Files, Ball Pens, Batteries, Dura Cell Aaa| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Add Gel Pen,A4 Paper,Box File,Ball Pen Blue,Ball Pen Red,Ball Pen Black,Battery Dura Cell Aaa,Batte
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4936301 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Add gel pen blue,add gel pen red,add gel pen refill blue,add gel pen refill red,ball pen blue,ball
Read more
A3 paper reams,a4 paper reams,add gel pen black,add gel pen blue,ball pen black,ball pen blue,ball
Read more
A4 paper,legal paper,photo paper,add gel pen blue,add gel pen black,ball pen blue,ball pen red,enve
Read more
Add gel pen black,add gel pen blue,add gel pen red,ball pen black,ball pen blue,ball pen red,binder
Read more
Add gel pen black,add gel pen blue,add gel pen red,ball pen black pentonic,ball pen blue pentonic,b
Read more
Add gel pen black,add gel pen blue,add gel pen red,ball pen black pentonic,ball pen blue pentonic,b
Read more
Add gel pen blue,add gel pen black,add gel pen red,ball pen blue,ball pen black,box folder plastic,
Read more
Add gel pen black,add gel pen blue,add gel pen red,add gel pen green,ball pen black pentonic,ball p
Read more
of your Industry type