Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
15w Led Panel,6amp Switches,6am Sockets,8 Module Box,8 Module Plate,Philips 22w Led Downlight,20w Le
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3632273
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 30, 2023 17:59
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (mss)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 kr enterprises - 09-07-2023 00:17:14 MSE Qualified
2 M R ENTERPRISES - 09-07-2023 14:32:18 MSE Qualified
3 NS ELECTRICALS - 09-07-2023 14:13:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M R ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 15w led panel,6ampSwitches,6am Sockets,8 Module Box,8 Module Plate,Philips 22w LED Downlight,20w LE 246350.00 L1
2 kr enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 15w led panel,6ampSwitches,6am Sockets,8 Module Box,8 Module Plate,Philips 22w LED Downlight,20w LE 263526.00 L2
3 NS ELECTRICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 15w led panel,6ampSwitches,6am Sockets,8 Module Box,8 Module Plate,Philips 22w LED Downlight,20w LE 271114.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise