Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Rectification Of Bs Tn (02) 470, Tn (03) 220, Tn (02) 093 And Tn (02) 691 By Construction Of Service Roads At Vetrivikas School, Aayakovilpirivu, Moonuchavadi Eswaran Temple And Pachal Pirivu In Thumbipadi Namakkal Section On Epc Mode 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Permanent Rectification Of Bs Tn (02) 470, Tn (03) 220, Tn (02) 093 And Tn (02) 691 By Construction Of Service Roads At Vetrivikas School, Aayakovilpirivu, Moonuchavadi Eswaran Temple And Pachal Pirivu In Thumbipadi Namakkal Section On Epc Mode 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_186913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROC/Black Spots/23-24/167 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thumbipadi - Namakkal section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219955 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-02-321, tn-02-572 by junction improvement and construction of service road at km.181.250 naripallam and km.195.800 dalmia board on thumbipadi namakkal section of nh-44 (old nh-7)
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-02-321, tn-02-572 by junction improvement and construction of service road at km.181.250 naripallam and km.195.800 dalmia board on thumbipadi namakkal section of nh-44 (old nh-7)
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn-02-152 by constructingservice road from km.63.200 to km.64.050 on lhs in chellapampalayam and tn-02-460, tn-03-257 by constructing vup at km.68.184 along with service road at attayampalayam bus stop on epcmode
Permanent rectification of black spot tn-02-152 by constructingservice road from km.63.200 to km.64.050 on lhs in chellapampalayam and tn-02-460, tn-03-257 by constructing vup at km.68.184 along with service road at attayampalayam bus stop on epcmode
Read moreTn 02-74 strengthening the road from didugal bangalore road to poosaripatti via nallampalli km 0/0 - 1/470 in pollachi (n) block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-74 strengthening the road from didugal bangalore road to poosaripatti via nallampalli km 0/0 - 1/470 in pollachi (n) block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read morePermanent rectification of bs tn-(02)-155,401,594 by vup at maravapalayam bus stop anichampalayam privu, lvup at taluk office padamudipalayam and construction of addl. sr along with 2 nos of fob at thavittupalayam and velayuthampalayam on epc 2ndcall
Permanent rectification of bs tn-(02)-155,401,594 by vup at maravapalayam bus stop anichampalayam privu, lvup at taluk office padamudipalayam and construction of addl. sr along with 2 nos of fob at thavittupalayam and velayuthampalayam on epc 2ndcall
Read morePermanent rectification of black spots tn-02-244, 433, 180, 043 and 154 by constructing vup at km.197.580, pup at km.197.840, vup at km.214.095, vup at km.216.130 and service road improvement at km.234.750 in salem namakkal section of nh-44
Permanent rectification of black spots tn-02-244, 433, 180, 043 and 154 by constructing vup at km.197.580, pup at km.197.840, vup at km.214.095, vup at km.216.130 and service road improvement at km.234.750 in salem namakkal section of nh-44
Read moreof your Industry type