Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk A4 Size Paper,Register 200 Pages,Cello Tap 2 Inch White,Cello Tap Small,Cello Tap Blue Red Yello
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4514841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MAA ELECTRICAL WORKS | - | 28-01-2024 17:13:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 23-01-2024 13:10:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 27-01-2024 12:31:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VIKAS ELECTRICALS & MECHANICAL WORKS | - | 28-01-2024 12:26:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | ZOJILA ENGINEERING WORK | - | 26-01-2024 13:21:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SALES INDIA | Item Categories : JK A4 size paper,Register 200 pages,Cello Tap 2 inch white,Cello Tap small,Cello Tap blue Red Yello | 12270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIKAS ELECTRICALS & MECHANICAL WORKS | Item Categories : JK A4 size paper,Register 200 pages,Cello Tap 2 inch white,Cello Tap small,Cello Tap blue Red Yello | 14250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI MAA ELECTRICAL WORKS | Item Categories : JK A4 size paper,Register 200 pages,Cello Tap 2 inch white,Cello Tap small,Cello Tap blue Red Yello | 15090.00 | L3 |