Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term E Tender For C&F Operator Cum Secondary Transporter At Kolhapur Lubes Depot (Depot Code: 5408) For Contract Period May 2025 Oct 2025
|
| Description |
Short Term E Tender For C&F Operator Cum Secondary Transporter At Kolhapur Lubes Depot (Depot Code: 5408) For Contract Period May 2025 Oct 2025
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20792 |
|
Reference Number |
1000434900 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | April 20, 2025 03:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C&f operator cum secondary transporter at navalur lubes depot for contract period of 6 months
C&f operator cum secondary transporter at navalur lubes depot for contract period of 6 months
Read moreConclusion of short term agreement for supply of fruit fresh at supply depot asc patiala for the period from 01 oct 2025 to 29 dec 2025
Conclusion of short term agreement for supply of fruit fresh at supply depot asc patiala for the period from 01 oct 2025 to 29 dec 2025
Read moreConclusion of short term agreement for supply of veg fresh at supply depot asc ambala for the period from 01 oct 2025 to 29 dec 2025
Conclusion of short term agreement for supply of veg fresh at supply depot asc ambala for the period from 01 oct 2025 to 29 dec 2025
Read moreConclusion of short term agreement for supply of veg fresh at supply depot asc patiala for the period from 01 oct 2025 to 29 dec 2025
Conclusion of short term agreement for supply of veg fresh at supply depot asc patiala for the period from 01 oct 2025 to 29 dec 2025
Read moreC&f operator cum secondary transporter at kochi lubes depot for contract period of 6 months with provision for extension to another 3 months
C&f operator cum secondary transporter at kochi lubes depot for contract period of 6 months with provision for extension to another 3 months
Read moreShort term ginning and pressing tender 2025-26
Short term ginning and pressing tender 2025-26
Read moreShort term etd/mt/t-02/2025-26
Centrifuging of transformer oil of 160 mva power transformer ii installed at 220 kv substation shatabdi nagar and 40 mva power transformer i installed at 220 kv partapur jagriti vihar under electricity transmission division meerut
Read moreEtc mu t 21 2025 26 short term tender
Strengthning work tower no. 42 dc 0 at village jalgwar pakhi tehsil joshimath chamoli uttarakhand of 400 kv dc vishnu prayag muzaffarnagar transmission line under electricity 400 kv ss div muzaffarnagar
Read moreShort term e-nit no. 28/2025-26/napasar
Sewer line work from balaji book store to ved ji mandir, napasar.
Read moreof your Industry type