Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyocera And Hp Black Toner Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4154209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | Make : TONER CARTRIDGE Model : TONER CARTRIDGE Title : TONER CARTRIDGE | 27-11-2023 19:56:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : Kyocera & HP Model : Kyocera TK-7120 & HP Q2612AC Title : Kyocera & HP Black toner cartridge | 26-11-2023 19:07:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M S Corporation | Make : KYOCERA AND HP Model : KYOCERA AND HP BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : KYOCERA AND HP BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | 08-11-2023 19:48:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAJ INTERNATIONAL | Make : Kyocera & HP Model : Kyocera TK 7120 & HP Black Toner Q2612AC Title : Kyocera TK 7120 & HP Black Toner Q2612AC | 28-11-2023 17:49:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | Make : HP, KYOCERA Model : KYOCERA AND HP BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : KYOCERA AND HP BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | 27-11-2023 13:47:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreof your Industry type