Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Cable Set,Rear Wind Shield Lh,Rear Wind Shield Rh,Sliding Glass,Gasket Cylinder Head,Solenoid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4390473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 24, 2023 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES | - | 26-12-2023 12:31:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 25-12-2023 18:26:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES | - | 25-12-2023 18:36:57 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Assy cable set,Rear wind shield LH,Rear wind shield RH,Sliding glass,Gasket Cylinder Head,Solenoid | 48712.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Assy cable set,Rear wind shield LH,Rear wind shield RH,Sliding glass,Gasket Cylinder Head,Solenoid | 51500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Assy cable set,Rear wind shield LH,Rear wind shield RH,Sliding glass,Gasket Cylinder Head,Solenoid | 53400.00 | L3 |