Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdpe Cover 30 Ft Into 30 250 Mircron,Hdpe Cover 40 Ft Into 40 Ft 250 Mircron,Hdpe Cover 15 Ft Into
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/218788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARJIT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HDPE cover 30 ft into 30 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 15 ft into | 6432442.50 | L1 |
| 2 | ARR KAY ENTERPRISES. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HDPE cover 30 ft into 30 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 15 ft into | 6538728.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Brahspati Engineering Works (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HDPE cover 30 ft into 30 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 15 ft into | 6605281.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S R TRADING CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HDPE cover 30 ft into 30 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 15 ft into | 6820050.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ANITA ELECTRICAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HDPE cover 30 ft into 30 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 15 ft into | 7564997.80 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | UNIVERSAL FABRICATORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HDPE cover 30 ft into 30 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 Mircron,HDPE cover 15 ft into | 7736629.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreHdpe cover 30 ft into 30 250 mircron,hdpe cover 40 ft into 40 ft 250 mircron,hdpe cover 15 ft into
Read more
Hdpe cover 30 ft x 30 ft 250 micro,hdpe cover 15 ft x 15 ft,hdpe cover 40ft x 40ft 250 micro,steel
Read more
Hdpe cover 30 ft x 30 ft 250 micro,hdpe cover 15 ft x 15 ft,hdpe cover 40ft x 40ft 250 micro,steel
Read more
Plywood 8x 4x 18mm,pbs roll,hdpe sheet 30 ft x 30 ft,hdpe sheet 40 ft x 40 ft,hdpe sheet 15 ft x 15
Read more
Hdpe tarpuline 30 ft x 30 ft,canvas tarpuline 15 ft x 15 ft,hdpe tarpuline 18 ft x 15 ft,hdpe tarpu
Read more
of your Industry type