Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guidebar For Stihl Chain Saw Mod 660
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3648008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AB SPARK TECHNOLOGIESAB SPARK TECHNOLOGIES
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 48 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Pankaj Kumar Nayak
Department:
Home Department Odisha
Organisation:
Odisha Police
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB SPARK TECHNOLOGIES | Make : STIHL Model : MS660 Title : Spare Guidebar for STIHL make chain saw one man operated 20 Inch (MS 660) | 20-07-2023 02:37:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRAL SAFETY ENGINEERS | Make : STIHL Model : MS 660 Title : GUIDEBAR FOR STIHL CHAIN SAW MOD 660 | 19-07-2023 18:01:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S AVNI ENTERPRISES | Make : STIHL Model : GUIDEBAR FOR STIHL CHAIN SAW 30 INCH MOD 661 ( Q3 Title : GUIDEBAR FOR STIHL CHAIN SAW 30 INCH MOD 661 ( Q3) | 20-07-2023 10:18:26 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spare Guidebar for STIHL make chain saw one man operated 20 Inch (MS 660) | STIHL | MS660 | 200 | ₹ 1756000.000 |
| Spare Guidebar for STIHL make chain saw one man operated 20 Inch (MS 660) | STIHL | MS660 | 13 | ₹ 114140.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type