Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
84/2nd Call/2
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Laying Distribution System Including Construction Of 600 Cum Capacity Of Ohr .. In Zone X At Kuleswar Of Diamond Harbour I Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHED_527400_2 |
|
Reference Number |
84/2022-2023/SE/SWC/WBPHED/2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 19.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE/SWC, PHE Dte. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreAnnual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Annual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings in mahime f sy no 84, 30ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings in mahime f sy no 84, 30ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type