Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poly“ V” Belt 12 Pm 3010 Of Make: Pix / Fenner / Gates / Ecodrive / Goodyear / Mitsuboshi / Pow
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4268067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANURAG ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : unbrand Model : AEW Title : POLY“ V” BELT 12 PM 3010 | 02-01-2024 15:00:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : FENNER Model : POLY“ V” BELT 12 PM 3010 Title : POLY“ V” BELT 12 PM 3010 | 21-12-2023 08:11:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : FENNER Model : POLY“ V” BELT 12 PM 3010 Title : POLY“ V” BELT 12 PM 3010 | 21-12-2023 08:07:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Poly“ v” belt 12 pm 3010 of make: pix / fenner / gates / ecodrive / goodyear / mitsuboshi / pow
Read more
Poly“ v” belt 12 pm 3010 of make: pix / fenner / gates / ecodrive / goodyear / mitsuboshi / pow
Read more
Poly“ v” belt 12 pm 3010 of make: pix / fenner / gates / ecodrive / goodyear / mitsuboshi / pow
Read more
Set of v belt(details as per annexure a) : make:- fenner/ alaska/pix/ecodrive / poly f plus only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyflex v belt 7m x 600 make: fenner/ pix/ gates,polyfle x v belt 7m 690 make: fenner/ pix/ gates,
Read more
V-belt b– 68 make: pix/ skf/poly f plus/ fenner (fenner eco drive is not acceptable),v belt b-66
Read more
Timing belt htd-1400-14m-55,poly v belt 16 pm 3010,poly v belt 16 pm 4191,poly chain gt carbon belt
Read more
V belt b-78 for ag. make: - fenner/ gates/endura/pix.,v- belt c - 92 (for alternetor to 15 t compre
Read more
Material code -23395152220 -fenner poly v belt 12 pm 3531 for autoge,material code -88703041650 - v
Read more
V belts c-70 for ventilation fan pump of [v belts c-70 for ventilation fan pump of cil engine 1400hp demu dpc. self life 24 months. make: fenner/alaska/ pix/ecodrive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type