Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elak Electric Fc 30 24 Fast Battery Charger 30 A 12 To 24 V,Vga Cable 30 Mtr,Power Cable 25 Mtr,Hdmi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 03:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 22-08-2023 21:16:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 22-08-2023 19:00:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Plastic Palace | - | 22-08-2023 22:36:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Siddhi Vinayak Associates | - | 22-08-2023 23:08:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siddhi Vinayak Associates(MII) | Item Categories : Elak Electric FC 30 24 Fast Battery Charger 30A 12 to 24V,VGA Cable 30 mtr,Power Cable 25 mtr,HDMI | 39000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Plastic Palace (MII) | Item Categories : Elak Electric FC 30 24 Fast Battery Charger 30A 12 to 24V,VGA Cable 30 mtr,Power Cable 25 mtr,HDMI | 40200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Elak Electric FC 30 24 Fast Battery Charger 30A 12 to 24V,VGA Cable 30 mtr,Power Cable 25 mtr,HDMI | 49300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jet Age Garage Equipments (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Elak Electric FC 30 24 Fast Battery Charger 30A 12 to 24V,VGA Cable 30 mtr,Power Cable 25 mtr,HDMI | 95000.00 | L4 |