Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical General Service Portion Of Work In Connection With Provision 16 Nos. Escalators Over Solapur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77076857 |
|
Reference Number |
SUR-L-T-2024-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77076857/viewNitPdf_4694358.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Trd work in connection with provision of 12 nos escalators in mumbai division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd work in connection with provision of 12 nos escalators in mumbai division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical general service portion work in connection with the provision of energy efficient of various capacity pumps with all accessories over solapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical general service portion of work in connection with provision of air conditioners units at various rri/pi (27 locations) located over solapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical general services portion of work in connection with provision of new pit line at kalaburgi station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of iot devices for monitoring and control of electrical general assets like lifts, escalators, platform (30/70 percent ) lighting, street light, substation etc. over delhi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of iot devices for monitoring and control of electrical general assets like lifts, escalators, platform (30/70 percent ) lighting, street light, substation etc. over delhi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMumbai division - provision of 12 nos. escalators in connection with the work of western railway provision of 25 nos. escalators at stations with average footfall more than 25000 per day . (composite tender for electrical and civil work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMumbai division - provision of 12 nos. escalators in connection with the work of western railway provision of 25 nos. escalators at stations with average footfall more than 25000 per day . (composite tender for electrical and civil work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAt diphu (dpu) station- provision of 2 nos. escalators in connection with amrit bharat station scheme.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type