Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Primary Health Centre In Thugili Panchayat At Thiruppanandal Panchayat Union Under 15th Fc (B.Pt) 2024 25 .
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Primary Health Centre In Thugili Panchayat At Thiruppanandal Panchayat Union Under 15th Fc (B.Pt) 2024 25 .
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_520355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. 1720/2024/A2 dated 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office, Thiruppanandal, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619210 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing paver block to periya saliya theru at kathiramangalam panchayat thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Providing paver block to periya saliya theru at kathiramangalam panchayat thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Read moreEstimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir in sellappantheru at serukudy-panchayat thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Estimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir in sellappantheru at serukudy-panchayat thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Read moreMullukudy ukkadai mayana salai road at mullukudy panchayat km 0/0-0/220 thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Mullukudy ukkadai mayana salai road at mullukudy panchayat km 0/0-0/220 thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Read moreConstruction of additional primary health centre at karadikuppam panchayat sholinghur union.
Construction of additional primary health centre at karadikuppam panchayat sholinghur union.
Read moreConstruction of bt road thugili to mayanam street at thugili panchayat thiruppanandal block under iyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme
Construction of bt road thugili to mayanam street at thugili panchayat thiruppanandal block under iyothee thass pandithar habitation development scheme
Read moreConstruction of 10000lr oht in 7.50 staging at mariammankoil theru at kathiramangalam- panchayat in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) - 2022-23 tranche.
Construction of 10000lr oht in 7.50 staging at mariammankoil theru at kathiramangalam- panchayat in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) - 2022-23 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of 10000lr oht in 7.50 staging at manickavinayagar theru at kannarakudy- panchayat in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) - 2022-23 tranche.
Construction of 10000lr oht in 7.50 staging at manickavinayagar theru at kannarakudy- panchayat in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) - 2022-23 tranche.
Read moreEstimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir - vilathur habitation at sikkalnayakkenpettai thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Estimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir - vilathur habitation at sikkalnayakkenpettai thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt)-2024-25 .
Read moreConstruction of toilet in school muttakudy at narikudy-pt. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Construction of toilet in school muttakudy at narikudy-pt. in thiruppanandal block under 15th fc (b.pt) 2022-23 tranche.
Read more15th finance (b.pt) -providing fhtcs at puthukudi , puthukudi ac, cheranmahadevi panchayat union
Providing fhtcs at puthukudi , puthukudi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type