Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S /E For Augmentation Of 220 K V Substation Ia Hisar From 2x100 Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1x20/25 Mva 132/33 K V Plus 1x16/20 Mva 132/11 K V Transformers To 1x100 Mva Plus 1x160 Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1x40/50 Mva 132/33 K V Plus 1x16/20 Mva 132/11 K V Transformers
Description
S /E For Augmentation Of 220 K V Substation Ia Hisar From 2x100 Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1x20/25 Mva 132/33 K V Plus 1x16/20 Mva 132/11 K V Transformers To 1x100 Mva Plus 1x160 Mva 220/132 K V Plus 1x40/50 Mva 132/33 K V Plus 1x16/20 Mva 132/11 K V Transformers
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HBC_351868_1
Reference
Number
2024DBE40DD2 DE27 4B9D B3E3 A03AA0DFF43D967HVP
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 26800
Tender Value -
Place SATROD KALAN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=427178

Start Date February 07, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.