Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 156/2023 24 Renovation Of Various Drinking Water Project (Ward 5 And 7) 8,51,000/
|
| Description |
Poonjar Thekkekara Grama Panchayat 156/2023 24 Renovation Of Various Drinking Water Project (Ward 5 And 7) 8,51,000/
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonjar thekkekkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003586 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 211/2023-24 renovation of payyanithottam drinking water project in ward-13-4,73,200/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 211/2023-24 renovation of payyanithottam drinking water project in ward-13-4,73,200/-&#x0d
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 63/2023-24 renovation of various drinking water projects in ward-14-5,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 63/2023-24 renovation of various drinking water projects in ward-14-5,00,000/-
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 59/2023-24 rennovation of pottenkudi drinking water project in ward-12-3,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 59/2023-24 rennovation of pottenkudi drinking water project in ward-12-3,00,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 71/2024-25 rennovation of various drinking water project in ward-12-3,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 71/2024-25 rennovation of various drinking water project in ward-12-3,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 66/2023-24 renovation of poonjar town waiting shed in ward-1-4,00,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 66/2023-24 renovation of poonjar town waiting shed in ward-1-4,00,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2024-25 cholathadam mannam mukal bhagam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 156/2024-25 cholathadam mannam mukal bhagam road reconcreting in ward-10-1,00,000-single year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 137/2024-25 various road concreting in ward-13-2,50,000-muilti year project
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 235/2023-24 completion of mcf-completion-6,80,000/-
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 120/2024-25 rennovation of various roads in ward-12-8,60,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 120/2024-25 rennovation of various roads in ward-12-8,60,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 102/2024-25 edamala thalapra road concreting in ward-7-2,00,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 102/2024-25 edamala thalapra road concreting in ward-7-2,00,000-muilti year project&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type