Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 415/25 Pottodamthekkekottaram Road Re Tarring In Ward 8 In Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 415/25 Pottodamthekkekottaram Road Re Tarring In Ward 8 In Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-1/AE/ETMR/24-25 (9) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199088 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 530/25 university peruntharakadavu road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 530/25 university peruntharakadavu road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 532/25 vilangipady pariyaram road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 532/25 vilangipady pariyaram road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 602/25 chalappady njanamadom road re tarring in ward 3, ettumanoor municipality-chalappady njanamadom road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 602/25 chalappady njanamadom road re tarring in ward 3, ettumanoor municipality-chalappady njanamadom road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 491/25 varickamukku pulickathotti road re tarring and irish concrete in ward 23, ettumanoor municipality-road re
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 526/25 kannuvetti kottoor road re tarring in ward 7- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 526/25 kannuvetti kottoor road re tarring in ward 7- ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 448/25 vettoorpadi- seminary road re- tarring ward-32, ettumanoor municipality- road re- tarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 448/25 vettoorpadi- seminary road re- tarring ward-32, ettumanoor municipality- road re- tarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 610 25 edacherimali malikadavu road re tarring concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 610 25 edacherimali malikadavu road re tarring concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 420/25 kottaram- devikshetram road re-tarring ward-8 ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 420/25 kottaram- devikshetram road re-tarring ward-8 ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type