Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Closed Cement Concrete Gutter (Internal Village ) At Village Dongargaon Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule (15 Fin Vp Level 2024 25 Activity Code 91722484)
|
| Description |
Constructing Closed Cement Concrete Gutter (Internal Village ) At Village Dongargaon Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule (15 Fin Vp Level 2024 25 Activity Code 91722484)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DHULE_1288136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/DONGARGAON/03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Constructing Closed Cement Concrete Gutter (Intern |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2214801 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2026 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreProviding paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Providing paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Read moreConstructing cement gutter ( internal village ) at village dhamane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement gutter ( internal village ) at village dhamane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter at village tembhalay tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter at village tembhalay tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter at village mudavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing cemant concrete gutter at village zotwade tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule.
Constructing cemant concrete gutter at village zotwade tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule.
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter at village zotwade tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter at village zotwade tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter ( internal village ) at village pathan tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter ( internal village ) at village pathan tal shindkheda&#x0d dist dhule
Read moreRepairsto gutter and constructing gutter in ( ward no 5 gutter) at village betavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Repairsto gutter and constructing gutter in ( ward no 5 gutter) at village betavad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type