Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 127/24 Konnakkal Pattarathadam Bhagam Protection Wall Ward 8
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 127/24 Konnakkal Pattarathadam Bhagam Protection Wall Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591007_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LSGD/EDM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edm gp pro no 125/24 narippara thirumangadu thodu plumoottil bhagam protection wall filling reach 2 ward 8
Edm gp pro no 125/24 narippara thirumangadu thodu plumoottil bhagam protection wall filling reach 2 ward 8
Read moreEdm gp pro no 124/24 thekkekunnathupadi- thavarathupadi protection wall ward 8
Edm gp pro no 124/24 thekkekunnathupadi- thavarathupadi protection wall ward 8
Read moreEdm gp pro no 124/24 thundilpadi- vadakkekkara road protection wall filling reach 2ward 8
Edm gp pro no 124/24 thundilpadi- vadakkekkara road protection wall filling reach 2ward 8
Read moreEdm gp pro.no 123/24 ettivilapadi -vazhithinikonam chemmannettam road road protection wall filling 2nd reach ward 8
Edm gp pro.no 123/24 ettivilapadi -vazhithinikonam chemmannettam road road protection wall filling 2nd reach ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no 91 palissery naduthodu protection wall ward 8
Annual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no 91 palissery naduthodu protection wall ward 8
Read moreCherukole gp pro. no.54/23-24 - meeran parambil bhagam footpath side protection in ward 11
Cherukole gp pro. no.54/23-24 meeran parambil bhagam footpath side protection in ward 11
Read moreSide protection of vellamkuzhy chira in ward 5,chottanikkara gp-pro no. 127/2023-24
Side protection of vellamkuzhy chira in ward 5,chottanikkara gp-pro no. 127/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type