Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work In Flat No. C 9 (29 31) Vacant Flat, Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Renovation Work In Flat No. C 9 (29 31) Vacant Flat, Probyn Road, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DU_768523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5060 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Engineering Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-9 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation work in flat no. c-9 (29-31) vacant flat, probyn road, university of delhi.
Renovation work in flat no. c-9 (29-31) vacant flat, probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Repair work of vacant flat no. d-12 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work , distempering, painting and allied work in c-16 (vacant flat) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in d-14 (vacant flat), c-18 and c-31 etc. at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in d-14 (vacant flat), c-18 and c-31 etc. at 29/31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation work in flat no. c-32 (29-31) probyn road (vacant flat), university of delhi.
Renovation work in flat no. c-32 (29-31) probyn road (vacant flat), university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. a-1, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. a-1, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. a-1, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. a-1, 29-31 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work for flat no. c-22 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type