Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Refrigerated Centrifuge, Rpm 15000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Sports | Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5024387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGN ENTERPRISES | Make : AGN Model : AGN-TC-15000 Title : Non Refrigerated Centrifuge, RPM 15000 | 01-07-2024 16:42:45 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : RR-3000 Title : REFRIGERATED HIGH SPEED RESEARCH CENTRIFUGE | 26-06-2024 12:06:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEVBHASKAR SURGICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CENTURION Model : C 4000 Title : NON REFRIGERATED TABLE TOP CENTRIFUGE | 02-07-2024 12:36:48 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | DLS INNOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Thermo Fisher Scientific Model : Sorvall ST4 Plus Title : Non Refrigerated Centrifuge | 01-07-2024 20:42:32 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | GENEMATE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HERMLE Model : Z 307 Title : Non refrigerated centrifuge | 26-06-2024 17:30:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | IGENE LABSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : iGene Labserve Model : IG-TG18B Title : Non Refrigerated Centrifuge | 02-07-2024 14:59:27 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JITM C GENES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JITM C GENES Model : TGL21M Title : NON REFRIGERATED CENTRIFUGE | 01-07-2024 16:34:56 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S EMBEDDED SOLUTION | Make : EMBEDDED SOLUION Model : ESE-101 Title : CENTRIFUGE MACHINE | 24-06-2024 19:19:17 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. | Make : Denscope Model : TG160 Title : Non Refrigerated Centrifuge, RPM 15000 | 01-07-2024 17:40:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | NARANG SCIENTIFIC WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NSW INDIA Model : NRC-15 Title : NSW-279, Non Refrigerated Centrifuge, RPM 15000 | 01-07-2024 17:40:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Procurement of non ferric alum for rtps
Procurement of non ferric alum powder form for rtps
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreProviding of unskilled labourers clerical and non-clerical manpower for rogcsu ltd raichur
Providing of unskilled labourers clerical and non-clerical manpower for rogcsu ltd raichur
Read moreProviding and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreSupply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Supply and fitting of non-returnable valves and sluice valves and construction of cc road, drain, deskslab, laying tiles, ramp and grill in basavakalyan city
Read moreof your Industry type