Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing And Refixing At Perungudi Pallivasal Street And Vengalakadai Cross Street In Ward 52
|
| Description |
Removing And Refixing At Perungudi Pallivasal Street And Vengalakadai Cross Street In Ward 52&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_421327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2 /Est.No.86 /23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500817 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConcrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Concrete paving at madhura estate 2,4 and 5th cross in ward no. 44, hubballi
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding ugd pipeline of perungudi pallivasal street in ward no 52
Providing ugd pipeline of perungudi pallivasal street in ward no 52
Read moreRemoving and refixing paver block road at nethaji road, south avanimoolaveethi and west veli street in ward no.52, 54 ,76, removing and refixing paver block road work at chellathammankovil street cross street in ward no.51, removing fixing work
Removing and refixing paver block road at nethaji road, south avanimoolaveethi and west veli street in ward no.52, 54 76, removing and refixing paver block road work at chellathammankovil street cross street in ward no.51, removing refixing work
Read moreRemoving and refixing the paver block raod at nethaji cross street in ward no.63
Removing and refixing the paver block raod at nethaji cross street in ward no.63
Read moreNagercoil corporation removing and refixing of paverblock in ganapathi nagar cross street , ward no.35
Nagercoil corporation removing and refixing of paverblock in ganapathi nagar cross street , ward no.35
Read moreof your Industry type