Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Type Of Battery Chargers And Dcdb For Various Sub Stations Under Transmission South West Zone, Agra
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Type Of Battery Chargers And Dcdb For Various Sub Stations Under Transmission South West Zone, Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1025149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-02/CETSW/AGRA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TSW Zone Agra and TSC Zone Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869573 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSupply of various type of battery chargers and dcdb for various sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Supply of various type of battery chargers and dcdb for various sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Read moreSupply of various type of battery chargers and dcdb for various sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Supply of various type of battery chargers and dcdb for various sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Read moreSupply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Supply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Read moreSupply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Supply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Read moreSupply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Supply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Supply of various type of battery sets for various transmission sub -stations under transmission south-west zone, agra
Read moreSupply of 30 kv lightening arrester various sub-stations under transmission south west zone, agra
Supply of 30 kv lightening arrester various sub-stations under transmission south west zone, agra
Read moreSupply of 110 volt, 30 amp. battery chargers and 110 volt dcdb for various sub-station under electricity transmission circle banda.
Supply of 110 volt, 30 amp. battery chargers and 110 volt dcdb for various sub-station under electricity transmission circle banda.
Read moreTo carry out protection audit of 132 kv transmission sub stations of etc agra and etc aligarh under transmission south-west zone agra
To carry out protection audit of 132 kv transmission sub stations of etc agra and etc aligarh under transmission south-west zone agra
Read moreof your Industry type