Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌳 Procurement Opportunity: Specialized Bush And Guide Bush Units 🌳 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Bush And Guide Bush Units. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 12, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Items: Bush; Item Code W90311320198 Bush; Item Code W90311322140 Guide Bush; Item Code W90311202195 Guide Bidders Must Comply With All Relevant Procurement Regulations And Submit Their Proposals Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Bush, Guide Bush, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Specialized Equipment, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush; Item Code W90311320198,Bush; Item Code W90311322140,Guide Bush; Item Code W90311202195,Guide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5069741 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ateendra Tripathi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)